Catherine Lansfield Cosy Ribbed 45x45cm Cushion Teal

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Ribbed Cushion in Blue, Polyester | Charlies

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Ribbed 45x45cm Cushion Teal

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Cosy Ribbed' Cushion in Teal | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm Catherine Lansfield Teal 45 cm x 45 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Ribbed Faux Fur 45x45cm Cushion Teal Green

In stock
£12.82
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Ribbed Faux Fur 45x45cm Cushion Teal Green

In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Cosy Ribbed 45x45cm Cushion Teal

Cheapest offer

Add a cosy modern look to your home decor with this cosy ribbed soft touch velvet cushion. Showcasing a chic ribbed design, adding texture and dimension to any space. The soft touch velvet material offers a luxurious and comfortable feel, making this cushion perfect for lounging and relaxing. The bold and vibrant colour options are perfect for making a statement and adding a pop of colour to any room.Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain.Brand: Catherine LansfieldZip fasteningRecycled Inner: Created from a recycled polyester for a more conscious choiceMachine washable at 30CDo not bleachDo not ironDo not dry cleanTumble dry on low settingCover & filling: 100% PolyesterLength approx. 45 x 45 cm
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)