Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet Diamante Cushion - Silver Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.80
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Living Crushed Velvet 45X45Cm Cushion Silver Grey

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet Filled Cushion Silver, 45x45cm

3-5 days
£14.50
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet with Diamante Cushion - 45 x 45 cm Silver

2-5 working days
£16.00

Catherine Lansfield Living Crushed Velvet 45x45cm Cushion Silver Grey

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet Duvet Cover Set - Natural - Super King
£54.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet 66x72 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Natural
£35.21
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet 90x90 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Silver Grey
£50.36
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet Quilted Bedspread 220x220 cm Grey
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet Diamante Cushion - Silver Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined finishing touch to your sofa, bed or favourite chair with the Crushed Velvet Diamante Cushion from Catherine Lansfield. Designed to add texture and subtle shine, it pairs a crushed velvet look with a glamorous diamante stud button detail, making it an easy way to elevate everyday lounging spaces. Soft and comfortable to the touch, this cushion suits relaxed living areas where you want a more polished feel without changing the whole scheme. Its square shape makes it simple to layer with other cushions or use as a standalone accent. Key features Crushed velvet cushion with diamante stud button detail Soft and comfortable feel Size: 45 x 45cm Material: 100% polyester Please note Avoid placing on lighter coloured furnishings Care Wash before use. Machine wash at 30 degrees. Do not tumble dry. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate...
£10.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com