Catherine Lansfield 'Crushed Velvet' Divan Base Wrap in Silver | Size: King Catherine Lansfield Silver King

Used Offers from

Catherine Lansfield 'Crushed Velvet' Divan Base Wrap in Silver | Size: King Catherine Lansfield Silver King

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.00

Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet King Divan Base Wrap Silver BD/46254/W/BWRAPK/SI

In stock
£17.96
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet King Divan Base Wrap Silver BD/46254/W/BWRAPK/SI

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet Elasticated Divan Base Wrap King Grey

3-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Catherine Lansfield Bedroom Crushed Velvet Divan Base Wrap Silver Grey

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Crushed Velvet Divan Base Wrap Silver King

3-5 days
£27.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet Diamante Cushion - Blush Pink
£10.80
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet 66x72 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Natural
£35.21
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet 90x90 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Silver Grey
£50.36
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Crushed Velvet Lined Eyelet Curtains - 66x54 Inch - Blush Pink
£37.26
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield 'Crushed Velvet' Divan Base Wrap in Silver | Size: King Catherine Lansfield Silver King

Cheapest offer

Add a glamorous, shimmering style to your bedroom with this crushed velvet divan base wrap. Created with a stretchy elasticated edge to fit perfectly around the divan bed base, helping elevate the look of your room. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. | Catherine Lansfield 'Crushed Velvet' Divan Base Wrap in Silver | Size: King
£15.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com