Catherine Lansfield Essentials 10.5 Tog Hollowfibre Duvet

Catherine Lansfield Duvet Hollowfibre 10.5 Tog Multi-Coloured

Catherine Lansfield Essentials 10.5 Tog Hollowfibre Duvet

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 10.5 Tog Hollowfibre Duvet Single White ,BD/37907/W/HSCQ10/WH

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Essentials 10.5 Tog Hollowfibre Duvet

Cheapest offer

This soft to touch hollowfibre offers a warm yet breathable, lightweight and low maintenance product, perfect for everyday use. This product is a 10.5 tog which is ideal for spring and autumn months.
£18.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)