Catherine Lansfield Essentials 4 Tog Hollowfibre Duvet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'So Soft Hollowfibre' Duvet in White | Size: Super King Catherine Lansfield White Super King

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00

Catherine Lansfield So Soft Hollowfibre 15 Tog Super King Duvet White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield So Soft Non-Iron Standard Pack Of 4 Pillowcases Natural
£10.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuddly Deep Pile Shaggy Faux Fur Fleece Duvet Cover Set, Blush, King - Catherine Lansfield
£38.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield 6-Piece Zero Twist Towel Bale Cream
£23.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Catherine Lansfield Essentials 4 Tog Hollowfibre Duvet

Cheapest offer

This soft to touch hollowfibre offers a warm yet breathable, lightweight and low maintenance product, perfect for everyday use. This product is a 4 tog which is ideal for the summer months.
£40.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)