Catherine Lansfield Football Reversible Duvet Cover Set - Single

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.30
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Football Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcase Blue

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Football' Duvet Set in Blue | Size: Single Catherine Lansfield Blue Single

3-5 working days
£17.00

Catherine Lansfield Football Duvet Cover Set Red

2-5 working days
£18.00

Catherine Lansfield Football Reversible Duvet Cover Set - Single

Cheapest offer

Bring a playful, sporty finish to bedtime with the Catherine Lansfield Football Reversible Duvet Cover Set. Covered in printed footballs and available in red or blue, it’s an easy way to refresh a child’s room with a look they’ll love. The fully reversible design offers two stylish looks in one, making it simple to switch up the feel of the space whenever you fancy. Designed for everyday use, the blend of recycled polyester and soft cotton is made to be easy-care, with machine washing and tumble drying suitability for fuss-free laundering. Thoughtful finishing details include button fastening to help keep the duvet securely in place, plus an envelope closure for a neat, snug pillow fit. Key features Printed football design Available in red and blue Reversible for two looks in one Material: Recycled polyester with soft cotton Button fastening Envelope pillow closure Suitable for machine was...
£15.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com