Catherine Lansfield It's A Goal Football Shaped Rug - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.50
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Kids Bedroom It's A Goal Football Rug Multi

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'It's A Goal' Rug | Size: 62 cm x 62 cm Catherine Lansfield Multicolor 62 cm x 62 cm

3-5 working days
£15.00

Catherine Lansfield Kids It's A Goal Football Shaped Rug Blk/white

2-5 working days
£19.00

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Childrens Rainbow Cuddly Double Duvet Set Pastel
£42.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Catherine Lansfield Santas Wonderland Glow In The Dark King Duvet Set Navy BD/55525/W/KQS/NA
£16.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bedding Halloween Dogs Glow in the Dark Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Blue
£24.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Kids It's A Goal 40x40cm Shaped Cushion Black/White
£15.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bedding Halloween Dogs Glow in the Dark Double Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Blue
£23.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield It's A Goal Football Shaped Rug - White

Cheapest offer

Bring a playful sporting touch to their space with the It’s A Goal Football Shaped Rug from Catherine Lansfield. Designed to look like a real football, this shaped rug adds an instant focal point to a child’s room while keeping things soft and comfortable underfoot. Made from 100% polyester, it offers a gentle feel that suits everyday use in bedrooms and relaxed play spaces. The compact, football-inspired shape makes it an easy way to refresh the look of the room without changing the whole scheme. Key features Football-shaped design Soft and comfortable feel Model number: It’s A Goal Football Shaped Rug Sizing 62 x 62cm Care Wash before use. Machine wash at 30 degrees and air or line dry only. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£13.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com