Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo 137x229cm Wipe Clean Cotton Table Cloth Grey

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.01
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Dining Larsson Geo Wipe Clean 137X229 Cm Table Cloth Grey

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo Monochrome Tablecloth Monochrome

2-5 working days
£30.00
Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo 137x229cm Wipe Clean Cotton Table Cloth Grey

Cheapest offer

Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. Pure Cotton: The natural fibres of cotton create a fabric that is smooth and comfortable to touch. Crafted: Recycled polyester with soft cotton. Protection: Protects the surface of the table from scratches, spills, and stains. Easy Cleanup: The wipe clean surface makes cleanup after meals much easier. Made from 100% Cotton. Wipe Clean Only. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. Table Cloth- 137x229 cm. Ethically sourced overseas and made to quality and human-ecological safety standards. Included components: x1 table cloth
£22.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo Shower Curtain Blush, TW/44750/W/SCT/BLH
£8.38
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Bedding Larsson Geo Double Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Pink
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo 137x178cm Wipe Clean Cotton Table Cloth Ochre
£17.22
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Bedding Larsson Geo King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Pink
£19.78
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49