Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo Table Runner Grey KT/44750/W/TRN220/GY

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Dining Larsson Geo 33X220 Cm Runner Grey

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo Monochrome Table Runner Monochrome

2-5 working days
£12.00

Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo Table Runner Grey KT/44750/W/TRN220/GY

In stock
£12.23
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo Table Runner Grey KT/44750/W/TRN220/GY

Cheapest offer

Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. This Larsson Geo runner has a bold and contemporary style with the added benefits of being machine washable, perfect to keep your table clean and on trend everyday. Made from 100% Cotton. Machine Washable at 40 Degrees. Table Runner-33x220cm. Ethically sourced overseas and made to quality and human-ecological safety standards.
£10.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo Shower Curtain Blush, TW/44750/W/SCT/BLH
£8.38
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Bedding Larsson Geo Double Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Pink
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Larsson Geo 137x178cm Wipe Clean Cotton Table Cloth Ochre
£17.22
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Bedding Larsson Geo King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Pink
£19.78
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49