Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet Quilted Bedspread - Black

Used Offers from

Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet Quilted Bedspread - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet Quilted Bedspread 220x230 cm Black

3-7 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet Quilted 220x230cm Bedspread Black

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.85
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet Quilted 220x230cm Bedspread Black

In stock
£58.85
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield 'Lattice Cut Velvet' Bedspread in Black Catherine Lansfield Black

3-5 working days
£60.00

Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet Quilted 220x230cm Bedspread Black

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet Super King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Black
£43.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet Super King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Natural
£45.96
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase Natural
£38.58
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Classic Lattice Lace Duvet Cover Set White
£40.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet Quilted Bedspread - Black

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to your bedroom with the Catherine Lansfield Lattice Cut Velvet Quilted Bedspread. Designed with a soft-touch feel and a distinctive lattice detail, it adds texture and depth to the bed, creating an inviting look that suits both relaxed everyday styling and more layered arrangements. Quilted for an extra layer of padding and insulation, this bedspread is ideal for adding comfort while helping to create a luxurious, lived-in feel. Its generous proportions make it suitable for fully covering single, double and king size beds, whether used as a standalone top layer or paired with coordinating accessories for a more styled, boutique-inspired finish. Key features Lattice detail for a textural, decorative finish Quilted for an extra layer of padding and insulation Soft-touch feel for added comfort Large size suitable for fully covering single, double and king size beds Sizing ...
£54.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com