Catherine Lansfield 'Melville' Lined Eyelet Curtains in Blue | Size: 229 cm width x 229 cm drop Catherine Lansfield Blue 229 cm width x 229 cm drop

Catherine Lansfield Lined Eyelet Curtains Melville 90x90 in Two Panels Blue

Catherine Lansfield 'Melville' Lined Eyelet Curtains in Blue | Size: 229 cm width x 229 cm drop Catherine Lansfield Blue 229 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.50

Catherine Lansfield Melville 90x90 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Blue

In stock
£48.48
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Melville 90x90 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Melville Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels 229x 229cm Blue

3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Catherine Lansfield Melville 90X90 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Blue

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Glitzy Sequin Lined Eyelet Curtains Grey
£41.52
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Kelso Check 66x72 Inch Lined Pencil Pleat Curtains Two Panels Red
£34.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Kids Transport 66x72 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels White
£33.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Clarence Floral 66x72 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Natural Green
£34.07
17.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield 'Melville' Lined Eyelet Curtains in Blue | Size: 229 cm width x 229 cm drop Catherine Lansfield Blue 229 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with this timeless, all-year-round curtain design. The understated elegance of the deep tones, paired with a sleek double stripe accent, brings a clean and contemporary feel to any room. Its minimalist style makes it a versatile choice, seamlessly fitting into both modern and traditional interiors. Finished with an easy hang eyelet header and lined with a polyester cotton blend to help control light and offer privacy. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. | Catherine Lansfield 'Melville' Lined Eyelet Curtains in Blue | Size: 229 cm width x 229 cm drop
£37.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com