Catherine Lansfield Lucie Floral Frill Fully Reversible Bedspread - White Blue

Catherine Lansfield Lucie Floral Frill Fully Reversible 220x230cm Bedspread White Blue

Used Offers from

Catherine Lansfield Lucie Floral Frill Fully Reversible Bedspread - White Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.50
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Lucie Floral Frill Fully Reversible 220x230cm Bedspread White Blue

In stock
£53.91
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Lucie Floral Frill Fully Reversible Bedspread 220x230cm Blue

3-7 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Catherine Lansfield Lucie Floral Frill Blue Bedspread Throwover 220X230Cm

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Lucie Floral Frill Fully Reversible Cushion - Blue
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Lucie Floral Frill Reversible Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcases White Blue
£30.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Catherine Lansfield Lucie Floral Frill Fully Reversible Bedspread - White Blue

Cheapest offer

From Catherine Lansfield, the Lucie Floral Frill Bedspread brings a fresh, countryside-inspired feel to the bedroom, finished with frilled edges for a softer, decorative look. A delicate blue floral design sits on one side, while the fully reversible reverse features a blue gingham pattern, making it easy to change the mood of your space without switching your bedding. Quilted for an extra layer of padding and insulation, it’s designed for everyday use and crafted from an easy-care blend of recycled polyester and soft cotton. The large format is intended to fully cover single, double and king size beds, offering a neat, considered finish whether used as a bed topper or as an extra layer when you want added comfort. Key features Quilted for added padding and insulation Recycled polyester blended with soft cotton Fully reversible design with blue floral and blue gingham sides Frilled edges for a decorative finish <...
£49.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com