Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Duvet Set Pink/grey

Used Offers from

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Duvet Set Pink/grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£15.00

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible Duvet Cover Set - Pink Grey - Single

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.30
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase Grey Pink

In stock
£16.25
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase Grey Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.98
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Duvet Cover Set Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Grey Duvet Cover Set Single Bedding Set

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Meadowsweet Floral' Duvet Set in Grey | Size: Single Catherine Lansfield Grey Single

3-5 working days
£17.00

Contemporary Geometric Designer / Animal Print / Striped / Plain Duvet Cover Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
GBP 17.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase Grey Pink

In stock
£18.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Green
£22.68
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meadowsweet Floral Duvet Cover White/Grey Super King
£28.21
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meadowsweet Floral Duvet Cover Blush Double
£21.34
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible Duvet Cover Set - Blush Pink - Single
£16.20
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Duvet Set Pink/grey

Cheapest offer

Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. A perfect freshen up to any room, this design of hand painted floral silhouettes takes inspiration from the rural countryside with a classic stripe reverse for additional styling. Ethically sourced overseas and made to strict quality and human-ecological safety standards, in accordance with STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX®. Duvet set comprises of duvet cover and pillowcase(s), one with the single and two with the double, king and super king. Brand: Catherine Lansfield Washable 52% Polyester, 48% Cotton Single Duvet Set- 135 x 200 cm (53 x 79 in) + 1 50 x 75 cm (19½ x 29½ in) Pillowcase Double Duvet Set- 200 x 200 cm (79 x 79 in) + 2 (19½ x 29½ in) Pillowcases King Duvet Set- 220 x 230 cm (86½ x 90½ in) + 2 50 x 75 cm (19½ x 29½ in) Pillowcases Super King Duvet Set- 220 x 260 cm (86½ x 102 in) + 2 50 x 75 cm (19½ x 29½ in) Pillowcases
£15.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)