Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Tab Top Voile Curtains White

Used Offers from

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Tab Top Voile Curtains White

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Medowsweet Voile - White - 140x137cm

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral 55X54 Inch Tab Top Voile Curtain Panel White

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Meadowsweet Floral' Voile Curtain Panel in White | Size: 140 cm width x 137 cm drop Catherine Lansfield White 140 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£12.00

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Tab Top Voile Curtains White

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

(55 x 54 Inch) Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Tab Top Voile Curtain Panel

3-5 days
£14.66
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Tab Top Voile Curtains White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.62
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Green
£22.68
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meadowsweet Floral Duvet Cover White/Grey Super King
£27.79
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Duvet Set Pink/grey
£15.00
Compare 13 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Meadowsweet Floral Duvet Cover Blush Double
£21.34
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Tab Top Voile Curtains White

Cheapest offer

Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. Bring in the countryside with this inspired design. With hand painted floral silhouttes, these curtains will bring the room together. Made from 100% Polyester. Hand Wash Only. Curtain Panel Size- 140x137 cm 55x54 Inch. Ethically sourced overseas and made to quality and human-ecological safety standards.
£8.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.