Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral 55X48 Inch Tab Top Voile Curtain Panel White

Catherine Lansfield Medowsweet Voile - White - 140x122cm

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral 55X48 Inch Tab Top Voile Curtain Panel White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Tab Top Voile Curtains White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Tab Top Voile Curtains White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.82
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral 55X48 Inch Tab Top Voile Curtain Panel White

Cheapest offer

An idyllic freshen-up to any room, this design of hand-painted floral silhouettes takes inspiration from the rural countryside, featuring a functional slat top header and crafted from lightweight fabric to let light in and offering some privacy.
£10.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.