Catherine Lansfield Mya Tropical Birds Cushion Navy Blue - 45x45cm

Catherine Lansfield Mya Square Cushion

Catherine Lansfield Mya Tropical Birds Cushion Navy Blue - 45x45cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £9.95

Catherine Lansfield Mya Tropical Birds 45 x 45cm Cushion Teal

2-5 working days
£20.00

Catherine Lansfield Mya Tropical Birds Cushion Navy Blue - 45x45cm

Cheapest offer

Embrace the allure of a tropical paradise, vibrant foliage dances with charming paradise birds and dragonflies. Fully reversible with a complementary striking teal green to add a refreshing touch to your space. Created from easy-care and durable polycotton fabric perfect for everyday use. Fringe Detailing: A decorative highlight for added interest. Part of the Mya Tropical Birds collection. Zip fastening. Cover 100% Polyester. Reverse cover 100% polyester. Filling 100% Polyester, . Size L45, W45cm. This cover is machine washable. Suitable for tumble drying. For ages 36months and over. EAN: 5057681138619.
£16.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk