Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind Towel Cobalt Blue - Cobalt Blue - Bath Sheet

Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind 90x140cm Bath Sheet Cobalt Blue

Used Offers from

Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind Towel Cobalt Blue - Cobalt Blue - Bath Sheet

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.70
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind 90x140cm Bath Sheet Cobalt Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.96
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind Bath Sheet Cobalt Blue

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Relax & Unwind' Towel in Cobalt | Size: Bath Sheet Catherine Lansfield Cobalt Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£13.00

Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind 90x140cm Bath Sheet Cobalt Blue

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind 90x140cm Bath Sheet Cobalt Blue

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind Towel Black - Bath Towel - Black
£8.10
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind 90x140cm Bath Sheet Black
£9.88
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind 70x120cm Bath Towel White
£7.66
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind Towel Black - Hand Towel - Black
£4.05
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind Towel Cobalt Blue - Cobalt Blue - Bath Sheet

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finishing touch to your bathroom with the Relax And Unwind Towel from Catherine Lansfield. Designed to add comfort to everyday routines, each towel features a playful woven border with words that encourage you to slow down and take a moment for yourself. In a classic cobalt blue, it’s an easy way to refresh your space while keeping your daily essentials feeling soft and inviting. Made from a cotton-rich blend, the towel feels smooth and comfortable to the touch, with a mid-weight 400gsm designed for everyday absorbency. It suits everything from post-gym drying to regular household use, offering a gentle feel against the skin for a more relaxed experience. Key features Cotton-rich blend for a smooth, comfortable feel Absorbent for everyday use Mid-weight 400gsm Playful woven border with words Sizing Hand Towel: 50x85cm Bath Towel: 70x120cm Bath Sh...
£11.70
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com