Catherine Lansfield, Sage, Bath Sheet

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.61
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield, Sage, Bath Sheet

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.61
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Bath Sheet - Sage Green

3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Catherine Lansfield Anti-Bacterial Cotton 90X140Cm Bath Sheet Sage Green

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Towel Range Sage

2-5 working days
£16.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Anti Bacterial' Cotton Towels in Pale Green | Size: Bath Sheet Catherine Lansfield Pale Green Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£16.00

Catherine Lansfield, Sage, Bath Sheet

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.34
Free Delivery

Antibacterial Bath Sheet Sage

3-5 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

(Green, Single) Catherine Lansfield Songbird Reversible Duvet Cover Set
£16.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Jacob Geo Soft Touch King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Sage Green
£26.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Catherine Lansfield, Sage, Bath Sheet

Cheapest offer

Pure Cotton: The natural fibres of cotton create a fabric that is smooth and comfortable to touch. Absorbent: Easily dry off after a long soak in the bath. Lofty Weight: The 500gsm weight offers extra absorbency. Anti- Bacterial Treated: Hinder the growth of mould and bacteria for up to 20 washes This product contains the Biocide Silver Nitrate Bath Sheet- 90x140 cm 100% Cotton This product contains the biocide silver nitrate Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain.
£15.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk