Catherine Lansfield Sardines Cotton Beach Towel Blue - Blue - 76 x 160 cm

Catherine Lansfield 'Sardines' Cotton Beach Towel Catherine Lansfield Multicolor

Catherine Lansfield Sardines Cotton Beach Towel Blue - Blue - 76 x 160 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.90
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Sardines 76x160cm Cotton Beach Towel Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Sardines Beach Towel - Sky Blue

3 to 5 days
£11.00
Delivery from £4.95

Catherine Lansfield Sardines 76X160Cm Cotton Beach Towel Blue

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Sardines' Cotton Beach Towel Catherine Lansfield Multicolor

3-5 working days
£11.00

Catherine Lansfield Sardines 76x160cm Cotton Beach Towel Blue

In stock
£12.45
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Sardines 76x160cm Cotton Beach Towel Blue

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Sardines 76x160cm Cotton Beach Towel Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.42
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Sardines Cotton Beach Towel Blue - Blue - 76 x 160 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of seaside humour to your holiday kit with the Sardines Cotton Beach Towel from Catherine Lansfield. Designed with a playful sardine tin print and bold, retro-inspired artwork, it adds personality to beach days, poolside lounging and sunny getaways. Made from 100% cotton, the towel has a smooth feel and an absorbent finish that’s ideal for drying off after a dip in the sea or pool. Its longer length makes it a comfortable choice for stretching out on a sun lounger, whether you’re heading to the coast or simply enjoying time outdoors. Key features Playful sardine tin design with bold, retro-inspired artwork 100% cotton Smooth to the touch Absorbent for drying after swimming Longer length for beach visits and sun loungers Sizing 76 x 160cm Care Wash before first use. Machine wash at 40 degrees and tumble dry safe. Please note...
£9.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com