Catherine Lansfield Seafoam Cove Stripe Reversible Duvet Cover Set Blue

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£20.00

Catherine Lansfield Cove Stripe Reversible Double Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Duck egg Blue

In stock
£20.45
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Cove Stripe Reversible Double Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Duck egg Blue

In stock
£20.55
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Cove Stripe Reversible Duvet Cover Set - Seafoam Blue - Double

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.70
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Cove Stripe Reversible Double Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Duck egg Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.69
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Cove Stripe Reversible Double Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcases Duck Egg Blue

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Cove Stripe' Reversible Duvet Cover Set in Duck Egg Blue | Size: Double Catherine Lansfield Duck Egg Blue Double

3-5 working days
£23.00

Catherine Lansfield Cove Stripe Reversible Double Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Duck egg Blue

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.95

Catherine Lansfield Cove Stripe Reversible Double Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Duck egg Blue

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Seafoam Cove Stripe Reversible Duvet Cover Set Blue

Cheapest offer

A contemporary twist on classic stripe, wide vertical bands in captivating contrasting blue and white tones transform your bedroom into a serene oasis. Fully reversible with a simple smaller ribbon allows you to effortlessly switch up your style in seconds. Created from easy-care recycled polyester and soft responsibly sourced cotton, blended together for everyday use.Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain.Duvet set comprises of duvet cover and pillowcase(s), one with the single and two with the double, king and super king.Brand: Catherine LansfieldTumble dry safeReversibleButton fasteningMachine washable at 40 degrees52% Polyester, 48% CottonMade to quality and human-ecological safety standards, in accordance with MADE IN GREEN by OEKO-TEX .Better Cotton- By choosing our cotton product, you're supporting Catherine Lansfield's investment in Better Cotton's mission. Better Cotton is sourced via a chain of custody model called mass
£20.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)