Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster Cushion - Silver Grey

Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster 30x40cm Cushion Silver Grey

Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster Cushion - Silver Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.50
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster 30x40cm Cushion Silver Grey

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster 30X40Cm Cushion Silver

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Sequin Cluster' Cushion in Silver Catherine Lansfield Silver

3-5 working days
£15.00

Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster 30x40cm Cushion Silver Grey

In stock
£15.02
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster 30x40cm Cushion Silver Grey

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster Cushion Silver

2-5 working days
£19.00

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster Quilted Pillow sham Pillowcase Pair Duck Egg Blue
£21.59
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Glitzy Sequin 66x72 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Grey
£32.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Glitzy Sequin 66x90 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Grey
£35.63
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Sequin Cluster Cushion - Silver Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of glamour to your interiors with the Sequin Cluster Cushion from Catherine Lansfield. Finished in a luxurious silver tone, it pairs soft velvet texture with sparkly sequin rosettes for a statement look that suits bedrooms and relaxed living spaces alike. A quilted border adds a considered finishing detail, making it an eye-catching accent on a bed, armchair or sofa. Made from 100% polyester, this cushion is designed for everyday home styling while remaining easy to care for. For best results, wash before first use and follow the recommended machine-wash and tumble-dry guidance. Key features Silver cushion with sequin rosette detailing Soft velvet texture Quilted border finish Material: 100% polyester Machine wash at 40 degrees Tumble dry safe Sizing 30 x 40cm Please note Avoid placing on lighter coloured furnishings...
£13.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com