Catherine Lansfield So Soft Velvet Touch Double Frill 43 x 43cm Cushion Teal

Catherine Lansfield So Soft Velvet Double Frill 45x45cm Cushion Teal Green

Catherine Lansfield So Soft Velvet Touch Double Frill 43 x 43cm Cushion Teal

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£16.00

Catherine Lansfield So Soft Velvet Double Frill 45x45cm Cushion Teal Green

In stock
£16.20
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield So Soft Velvet Double Frill 45x45cm Cushion Teal Green

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.39
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield So Soft Velvet Touch Double Frill 43X43Cm Cushion Teal Green

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Duvet Cover Set So Soft Easy Iron with Pillowcases Teal Double
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield So Soft Non-Iron Super King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Slate Grey
£19.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Duvet Cover Set So Soft Easy Iron Navy Blue King
£18.26
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield So Soft Non-Iron Standard Pack Of 4 Pillowcases Natural
£10.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield So Soft Velvet Touch Double Frill 43 x 43cm Cushion Teal

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of opulence and elegance to your room with our double frilled edge velvet soft touch cushion. This luxe cushion is designed to invite you to sink into blissful comfort with its irresistibly soft velvet texture. The double frilled edge adds a sophisticated and chic touch, elevating the overall allure of your decor. Perfect for layering on your bed, sofa, or favourite armchair, this cushion is the epitome of indulgence and style. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. Brand: Catherine Lansfield Machine washable at 40 degrees Tumble dry safe Zip fastening Cover & filling: 100% Polyester Size approx. 43 x 43 cm
£16.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)