Catherine Lansfield Tie Dye Football Kids Bedding Set-Single

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.95

Catherine Lansfield Kids Tie Dye Football Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase Lilac

In stock
£16.20
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Kids Tie Dye Football Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase Lilac

In stock
£16.33
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Bedding Kids Tie Dye Football Reversible Duvet Cover Set Lilac

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Tie Dye Football' Reversible Duvet Cover Set in Lilac | Size: Single Catherine Lansfield Lilac Single

3-5 working days
£17.00

Catherine Lansfield Kids Tie Dye Football Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase Lilac

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Tilly Floral Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase Blue
£16.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Tilly Floral Reversible Super King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases Blue
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Catherine Lansfield Tie Dye Football Reversible 66x72 Inch Curtains Two Panels Lilac Blue
£34.46
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Kids Tie Dye Football Single Fitted Sheet Blue
£11.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Tie Dye Football Kids Bedding Set-Single

Cheapest offer

Spark their passion for the game with this reversible duvet set that brings a football-themed bedroom to life. The vibrant tie-dye football print sits on a textured lilac base with inspirational quotes woven into the design. Crafted from a soft fabric blend, it stands up to busy school nights and weekend lie-ins, keeping them comfortable all night. The single set includes one duvet cover and one pillowcase, both with button fastenings to keep bedding secure. This item carries the STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX logo, ensuring every component is tested for harmful substances and safe for health. The reversible design gives you two looks in one, so they can switch up their style whenever they fancy a change. It's machine washable and tumble dryer safe, which makes care straightforward for busy families. The button closures keep the duvet in place throughout the night, so there's no need for constant adjusting. Pop it in the wash and it comes out looking fresh and ready to go, making i
£15.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk