Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Silver Grey

Catherine Lansfield Towel Bale Set – Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece – Silver Grey

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Silver Grey

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.59
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Silver Grey

In stock
£22.38
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist 100% Cotton 450GSM 6pc Towel Bale 17 Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Silver 6Pc Towel Bale 100% Cotton Bath, Hand And Face Towels

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Towel Range Silver

2-5 working days
£28.00

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Silver Grey

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Silver Grey

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the feeling of everyday luxury with these sumptuously soft towels. Crafted from 100% pure cotton and available in a range of colours Catherine Lansfield is renowned for its style and quality - an everyday essential for those who love great home fashion. This bale contains two face cloths, two hand towels and two bath towels. Why not complete the look by purchasing a matching bath sheet. These soft and absorbent pure cotton towels are designed to provide long-lasting comfort. Machine washable. Catherine Lansfield products are designed and developed in Great Britain and ethically sourced overseas under strict quality control.
£20.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 70x120cm Bath Towel Yellow
£10.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Hot Pink
£24.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Towel Set Quick Dry Cotton 8-Piece Chocolate
£20.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Relax And Unwind 70x120cm Bath Towel Black
£11.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Summer Unicorn Multi 100% Cotton Beach Towel
£11.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00