Catherine Lansfield, White, Bath Sheet Pair

Used Offers from

Catherine Lansfield, White, Bath Sheet Pair

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.08
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield, White, Bath Sheet Pair

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.08
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield, White, Bath Sheet Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Towel Range White

2-5 working days
£30.00

Catherine Lansfield Anti-Bacterial Cotton Towel B/Sheet x2 White

3-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Anti Bacterial 500 Gsm Soft & Absorbent Cotton Bath Sheet Pair White

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Anti Bacterial' Cotton Towels in White | Size: Bath Sheet Catherine Lansfield White Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£32.00

Antibacterial Bath Sheet Pair White

10-15 days
£35.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Bedding Seersucker Super King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases White
£32.10
GBP 32.10 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Easy Iron Percale Combed Super King Fitted Sheet White
£14.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield, White, Bath Sheet Pair

Cheapest offer

Pure Cotton: The natural fibres of cotton create a fabric that is smooth and comfortable to touch. Absorbent: Easily dry off after a long soak in the bath. Lofty Weight: The 500gsm weight offers extra absorbency. Anti- Bacterial Treated: Hinder the growth of mould and bacteria for up to 20 washes This product contains the Biocide Silver Nitrate Bath Sheet Pair-90x140 cm 100% Cotton This product contains the biocide silver nitrate Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain.
£28.08
amazon.co.uk