Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Duck egg Blue

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale in Duck Egg Blue Catherine Lansfield Duck Egg Blue

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Duck egg Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.21
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Duck egg Blue

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist 100% Cotton 450GSM 6pc Towel Bale 17 Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Zero Twist 500 Gsm Soft & Absorbent Cotton 6 Piece Towel Set Duck Egg Blue

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Towel Range Duck Egg

2-5 working days
£28.00

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Duck egg Blue

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Duck egg Blue

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the feeling of everyday luxury with these sumptuously soft towels. Crafted from 100% pure cotton and available in a range of colours Catherine Lansfield is renowned for its style and quality - an everyday essential for those who love great home fashion. This bale contains two face cloths, two hand towels and two bath towels. Why not complete the look by purchasing a matching bath sheet. These soft and absorbent pure cotton towels are designed to provide long-lasting comfort. Machine washable. Catherine Lansfield products are designed and developed in Great Britain and ethically sourced overseas under strict quality control.
£25.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 70x120cm Bath Towel Yellow
£10.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bath Towel Zero Twist Cotton 70 x 120 cm Light Green
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 50x85cm Hand Towel Cobalt Blue
£8.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Cream
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery