Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton Towel Cobalt Blue - Bath Sheet - Cobalt Blue

Used Offers from

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton Towel Cobalt Blue - Bath Sheet - Cobalt Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.60
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Cobalt Blue

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twistzero Twist Cotton 90X140Cm Bath Sheet Cobalt Blue

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Zero Twist' Bath Sheet in Cobalt Catherine Lansfield Cobalt Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£14.00

Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Cobalt Blue

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Cobalt Blue

In stock
£15.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield 6-Piece Zero Twist Towel Bale Cream
£23.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Catherine Lansfield Towel Bale Set Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Pink
£20.17
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Bath Sheet Pair Age
£23.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Catherine Lansfield Bath Towel Zero Twist Cotton 70x120cm Navy Blue
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Towel Set Zero Twist Cotton 6-Piece Cream
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton Towel Cobalt Blue - Bath Sheet - Cobalt Blue

Cheapest offer

From Catherine Lansfield, the Zero Twist Cotton Towel in cobalt blue brings a striking, on-trend finish to your bathroom, with a light, fluffy feel designed for everyday comfort. Made with unique untwisted yarns, it combines soft, absorbent fibres with a durable, long-lasting finish, making it a dependable choice for daily bathing routines. Crafted from 100% cotton, the towel feels smooth and comfortable to the touch, helping you dry off with ease after a bath. Whether you’re refreshing your linen cupboard or coordinating a cohesive look across your bathroom, this colour-rich towel offers a simple way to add impact without compromising on softness. Key features Unique untwisted yarns for a light, fluffy feel Soft and absorbent fibres Designed to be durable and long lasting Made from 100% cotton Striking cobalt blue colour Sizing Bath sheet: 90 x 140cm Bath towel: 7...
£12.60
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com