Catit 2.0 Long Hair Grooming Kit - One Size

Catit Cat Long Hair Grooming Kit

Used Offers from

Catit 2.0 Long Hair Grooming Kit - One Size

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£30.59
Delivery from £3.49

Catit Longhair grooming kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£31.39
Free Delivery

Catit 2.0 Longhair Grooming Kit

In stock
£34.71
Free Delivery

Catit 2.0 Longhair Grooming Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.71
Free Delivery

HAGEN CATIT CAT KITTEN GROOMING KIT SHORTHAIR LONGHAIR DEMATTING BRUSH CLIPPER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

CATIT 2.0 Longhair Grooming Kit

2-4 days
£35.50
Free Delivery

Catit 2.0 Longhair Grooming Kit

£35.90
Free Delivery

Catit 2.0 Longhair Grooming Kit

In stock
£37.49
Free Delivery

Catit 2.0 Longhair Grooming Kit

In stock
£42.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Catit Senses Wellness Centre
£23.27
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catit Senses Wave Circuit
£15.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catit Nibbly Grills Chicken and Prawn Flavour - 30g
£1.51
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Catit PIXI White and Blue Spinner Cat Toy - One Size
£15.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catit Nibbly Jerky Chicken - 30g
£1.90
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Catit 2.0 Long Hair Grooming Kit - One Size

Cheapest offer

Contains every tool needed for daily grooming: pin brush, metal slicker brush, long dematter tool, grooming comb with rolling pins, and curved nail clipper The canisterandrsquo;s lid is a handy temporary container for loose cat hair Tools are stored upright, which protects the brush pins Reduces the amount of shedding and creates quality time spent with your cat Made of BPA-free materials...
£30.59
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk