Catit Pixi Double Dish White

Catit Pixi Feeding Dishes - Double Dish

Used Offers from

Catit PIXI White Double Food Dish for Cats - Single

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.49

Catit Pixi Double Dish White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

CATIT PIXI Feeding Dish | Style: Double Feeding Dish

2-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Catit Pixi Double Dish White

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Catit Pixi Double Dish White

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Catit Pixi Double Dish White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.04
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Catit PIXI Cat Drinking Fountain Filter, Triple Action Water Filter, 6-Pack
£6.71
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catit PIXI Smart Cat Feeder 6 Servings
£106.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catit Feeding Dish PIXI Elevated White for Cats - Single
£12.07
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catit Pixi Elevated Feeding Dish White
£18.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Catit Pixi Food Dish - Single
£7.48
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Catit Pixi Double Dish White

Cheapest offer

Internationale produkte haben separate bedingungen, werden aus dem ausland verkauft und knnen von lokalen produkten abweichen, einschlielich passform, alterseinstufung und sprache des produkts, kennzeichnung oder anweisungen The double feeding bowl for cats has non-slip feet to keep it firmly in place when your cat eats designed in the celebration of cats with cute cat ears and a tail, dishwasher-safe stainless steel bowl is easy to remove and clean. An additional bowl is included so that you can put one in the dishwasher while the other is in use. Dimensions: 16.8 x 31.8 cm. x 5.6cm Dishwasher-safe stainless steel
£9.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.