CATIT Pixi Spinner | Color: White & Grey

Catit PIXI White & Silver Spinner Cat Toy

Used Offers from

CATIT Pixi Spinner | Color: White & Grey

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£17.40
Delivery from £3.99

Catit Pixi Spinner Electronic Cat Toy, White & Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£18.69
Free Delivery

CATIT PIXI SPINNER INTERACTIVE CAT KITTEN SPINNING PLAY TOY BAT CHASE LIGHT UP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Catit Pixi Spinner Electronic Treat Dispensing Paw-activated Fun Cat Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery

Catit Pixi Spinner Treat Dispensing Cat Toy Interactive Cat Toy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Catit Pixi Spinner Treat Dispensing Cat Toy Interactive Cat Toy

£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catit Cat Drinking Fountain PIXI - Running Water - White
£35.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catit Pixi Fountain White
£32.69
Compare 9 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Catit Cat Drinking Fountain Pixi Smart Fountain - 2L, UV-C Steriliser and App - White
£71.11
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catit PIXI Smart Water Fountain,White
£77.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catit PIXI Cat Drinking Fountain, Running Water Fountain, White
£48.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CATIT Pixi Spinner | Color: White & Grey

Cheapest offer

The Catit PIXI Spinner is a fun, interactive treat dispensing toy with unique fabric cover that your cat can easily grab on to. As your cat paws at the Catit PIXI Spinner, it will start spinning crazily, dispensing treats at random to reward your cat’s playfulness.. Paw-activated. Spins at intervals. Nightlight. Unique fabric cover that your cat can easily grab on to. Includes 2 furry accessories. Dispenses dry cat food or treats (not included). Replaceable parts for long-lasting enjoyment. Requires 3x AAA batteries (not included). Spinning furry accessory may differ slightly from product images, but it doesn't impact the fun factor!. Introducing the Catit PIXI Spinne. The Catit PIXI Spinner is an interactive treat dispenser that will engage your feline companion's senses and provide hours of pleasure.. 🐾 Paw-Activated Fun:. Catit PIXI Spinner will paw at your cat to initiate its spinning motion and deliver goodies at random intervals as a reward for an entertaining activity. This wil
£17.40
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.