Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre, Grooming, Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats & Kittens

Catit Senses Wellness Centre

Used Offers from

Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre, Grooming, Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats & Kittens

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.27
Delivery from £3.95

Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre, Grooming, Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats & Kittens

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.85
Free Delivery

Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre - One Size

2-4 days
£27.85
Delivery from £3.49

Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre, Grooming, Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats & Kittens

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre, Grooming, Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats & Kittens

£33.08
Free Delivery

Catit Ultimate catnip Relaxation And Grooming Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre Cat Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre, Grooming, Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats & Kittens

In stock
£34.44
Free Delivery

Catit Senses Wellness Centre

3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre, Grooming, Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats & Kittens

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.03
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Catit Senses Wellness Centre,Green
£32.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Catit Senses Wellness Centre
£36.58
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Catit Design Senses Play Circuit, Value Bundle
£68.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catit Senses Wellness Centre,Green
£42.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Catit Senses 2.0 Gum Stimulators for Wellness/Massage Centre - One Size
£1.39
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre, Grooming, Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats & Kittens

Cheapest offer

The Wellness Centre is a perfect cat toy for indoor cats as it creates the ultimate relaxation spot for cats who love to unwind The 360 degree cat massage station offers head, neck, face and full-body stimulation for cats of all sizes Dual flexible grooming brushes help collect your cat's loose hair, reducing the shredding while your cat enjoys the self-grooming Includes a gum stimulator, which promotes good oral hygiene for your cat Made from BPA-free materials, designed for daily use and long-lasting enrichment. Easy to clean, so your cat is never without their favourite relaxation centre for long
£23.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk