Catrice Facial care Caffeine Kick Under Eye Serum 15 ml

Catrice Care Facial-careCaffeine Kick Under Eye Serum

Catrice Facial care Caffeine Kick Under Eye Serum 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£4.79
£319.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Caffeine Kick Under Eye Serum, moisturizing/hydrating, caring, cooling, gelly (15ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
31.93 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Facial care Caffeine Kick Under Eye Serum 15 ml

Cheapest offer

For targeted application around the eye area, Catrice offers the Caffeine Kick Under Eye Serum, which is characterised by a light, milky texture. At the centre of the formula is caffeine, supplemented by ingredients such as avocado oil, apricot kernel oil and niacinamide. This combination is rounded off with squalane and hyaluronic acid and can help to revitalise the appearance of the skin. A key feature of the product is the integrated metal applicator, which creates a noticeable cooling effect during application and makes it particularly pleasant to use. The serum comes in a handy stick with an orange and white colour gradient and can be used in the morning and evening by gently working the texture into the skin. As the formulation is vegan, it does not contain any animal ingredients. Contains caffeine, avocado oil, apricot kernel oil and niacinamide Integrated metal applicator for a cooling effect Light, milky texture with hyaluronic acid and squalane Vegan formulation without anima
£4.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Catrice Lips Lip-careLip Lovin' Overnight Lip Mask 030 Feelin' Peachy
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice - Skin Perfector CC Correction Cream
£16.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catrice Facial care Pore Ultra Minimizing Serum 30 ml
£5.99
£199.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Facial care Glow Super Vitamin Serum 30 ml
£5.99
£199.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95