Catrice Care Facial-careSkin Glaze Hydrating Serum Primer

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£4.99
£332.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Cosmetics Skin Glaze Primer Moisturizing Serum 15 ml

2-6 working days
£5.05
Delivery from £3.99

Catrice Skin Glaze Hydrating Serum Primer, moisturizing/hydrating, priming, instant result, luminous, dewy (15ml)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.57
Free Delivery

Catrice Skin Glaze Hydrating Serum Primer, moisturizing/hydrating, priming, instant result, luminous, dewy (15ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.92
5.28 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Catrice Cosmetics Care In Colours Lip Balm, moisturizing/hydrating, caring, natural, shiny (3g)
£3.49
116.33 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Lips Lip-careCare In Colours Lip Balm 060 Half Baked Cookies
£5.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Cosmetics Care In Colours Lip Balm, moisturizing/hydrating, caring, natural, shiny (3g)
£2.99
99.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Care In Colours Lip Balm, moisturizing/hydrating, caring, natural, shiny (3g)
£3.49
116.33 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Lips Lip-careCare In Colours Lip Balm 010 Everyday 24/7
£3.49
116.33 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Care Facial-careSkin Glaze Hydrating Serum Primer

Cheapest offer

The combination of decorative cosmetics and gentle skincare is reflected in the Skin Glaze Hydrating Serum Primer. This product is presented in an elegant glass bottle and is used to visually refine the complexion and prepare it for subsequent make-up. The texture is fluid and has a characteristic milky opalescent colour with a subtle, pink-tinged shimmer. These special pigments can reflect light to create a radiant finish, often referred to as the glass skin effect. The formulation contains 0.5 % squalane. Squalane is an ingredient that can help to moisturise the skin without leaving it feeling greasy or weighed down. It is dispensed using a precise pipette, which makes it easier to dose the 15 ml content. The bottle should be shaken well before use. The serum can be applied as a stand-alone product for a natural glow or as a base under foundation. The formula is deliberately fragrance-free and meets vegan standards. Hybrid product consisting of serum and primer with 0.5% squalane Mil
£4.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk