Catrice Collection The-JokerLiquid Blush Puddin' Plum

Catrice Collection The Joker Liquid Blush Puddin' Plum

Catrice Collection The-JokerLiquid Blush Puddin' Plum

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£5.27
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice The Joker Liquid Blush 030 9 ml

2-7 days delivery
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Catrice Collection The-JokerLiquid Blush Puddin' Plum
£5.27
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Collection The-JokerLiquid Blush The Joker's Joy
£5.27
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Collection The-JokerLiquid Blush Prankster Pro
£5.27
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Collection Eternal-RedEye Crayon C01 Immortal Rose
£3.51
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Eyes Eye-shadowThe Soft Peony Eyeshadow Palette
£5.99
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Collection The-JokerLiquid Blush Puddin' Plum

Cheapest offer

For a customised finish on the cheeks, The Joker Liquid Blush from Catrice offers a fluid and versatile texture. Thanks to the lightweight formulation, the product blends gently with the base and enables seamless blending for soft transitions. The colour intensity is variable, as the layers can be built up as desired to achieve a subtle hint of freshness or a stronger colour result. As part of a special collection, the blusher is presented in a transparent 9 ml glass bottle that reveals the pink liquid. The design is accentuated by stylised green ornaments and a colour-coordinated cap, giving the product a striking appearance. An integrated applicator with a white handle and coated tip makes it easier to precisely dose and place the colour on the face. The formula is also completely free from ingredients of animal origin, gluten and parabens, which means it meets the requirements for vegan cosmetics. Fluid and light texture for easy blending Buildable colour intensity for variable look
£5.27
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk