Catrice Complexion FoundationSoft Glam Filter Stick 010 Fair - Light

Catrice Soft Glam Filter Stick, soft focus, luminous (9g)

Catrice Complexion FoundationSoft Glam Filter Stick 010 Fair - Light

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Soft Glam Filter Stick, soft focus, luminous (9g)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
5.54 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Soft Glam Filter Stick, soft focus, luminous (9g)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.78
7.53 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Catrice Soft Glam Filter Stick, soft focus, luminous (9g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.20
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Soft Glam Filter Stick, soft focus, luminous (9g)

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery

Catrice Soft Glam Filter Stick, soft focus, luminous (9g)

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery

Catrice Soft Glam Filter Stick, soft focus, luminous (9g)

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Catrice Soft Glam Filter Stick, soft focus, luminous (9g)

In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Catrice Soft Glam Filter Stick 010 Fair Light

6-9 days
£11.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Catrice Complexion RougeSoft Glam Baked Blush 020 Peachy Breeze
£4.49
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Complexion RougeSoft Glam Baked Blush 030 Cheeky Coral
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Soft Glam Filter Stick, soft focus, luminous (9g)
£4.99
5.54 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Complexion FoundationSoft Glam Filter Stick 098 Deep
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Complexion FoundationSoft Glam Filter Stick 010 Fair - Light

Cheapest offer

The focus of the Soft Glam Filter Stick from Catrice is on an even complexion with a soft shimmer. Thanks to the ultra-light consistency, the creamy formulation blends comfortably into the skin. An optical filter effect can ensure an even skin tone, while the finish remains natural and radiant. The formula is enriched with vitamin E. The brand also dispenses with alcohol, parabens, silicones and microplastic particles in this product. Thanks to the handy stick format, application is precise and uncomplicated, even on the go. The coverage is in the light range, which makes the stick versatile. It can be worn alone to create a subtle glow or used as a base under foundation. The product is available in different shades to suit different skin tones. With a content of 9 grams, the stick offers a generous amount for daily use. Creamy, ultra-light texture for a natural finish Optical filter effect can provide an even complexion Versatile use as a base or solo for a subtle glow Free from alcoh
£4.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk