Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Contour Trio Powder C020 Neutral Harmony

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.95
£395.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Soft Blur Contour Trio Powder, defining, soft focus, matte (10g)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
44.9 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Soft Blur Contour Trio Powder C020 10 g

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

Catrice Soft Blur Contour Trio Powder, defining, soft focus, matte (10g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.78
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Matte Airbrush Powder 001N
£3.34
£334.00 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Matte Setting Powder 020 Light
£5.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Matte Setting Powder 030 Medium
£5.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Matte Setting Powder 040 Tan
£5.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Matte Airbrush Powder 020N
£3.34
£334.00 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Contour Trio Powder C020 Neutral Harmony

Cheapest offer

The Catrice Soft Blur Contour Trio Powder C010 Cool Harmony combines three coordinated shades for targeted modelling of facial features. The compact, black palette presents the finely milled powders in a functional arrangement. Users can choose between a light cream shade and two cool, ashy beige shades to individually emphasise different parts of the face. Make-up brushes pick up the gently pressed texture effortlessly and work the colour seamlessly into the skin, creating natural transitions without hard edges. Ingredients such as silica and kaolin create a defining soft-focus effect that visually softens the skin's appearance. A matt finish gives the make-up an even look. Beauty enthusiasts can easily create defined contours with this contouring powder, which saves valuable time, especially during a quick morning routine. The clear separation of the three colours facilitates targeted application and supports precise application in everyday life. Three-coloured contouring powder with
£3.95
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk