Catrice Rouge Soft Blur Powder Blush 5 g

Catrice Complexion RougeSoft Blur Powder Blush 050 Born to blonze

Catrice Rouge Soft Blur Powder Blush 5 g

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£3.03
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice - Blush Soft Blur - 50 Born to Blonze

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.18
14.36 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Catrice - Blush Soft Blur - 50 Born to Blonze

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.73
Delivery from £4.95
Catrice Rouge Soft Blur Powder Blush 5 g

Cheapest offer

The Catrice Soft Blur Powder Blush gives the cheeks a natural matte finish and enriches the daily make-up ritual. The blush comes in a handy, round tin with a transparent lid that immediately reveals the fine powder texture. A sophisticated formulation with tapioca starch creates a pleasantly creamy feel when applied. At the same time, ingredients such as mica and calcium carbonate ensure a silky-soft consistency. This makes the product effortless to blend and creates soft transitions for an even look. The feather-light texture is completely weightless on the skin, making the blusher an ideal companion for long days. Use a powder brush to gently pick up the colour and apply it precisely to the desired areas of the face. Different shades, ranging from a delicate wood rose tone to soft peach and a strong berry mauve, offer the right colour selection for every occasion. Feather-light powder texture for a weightless feel Natural matte finish for everyday wear Effortless blending thanks to
£3.03
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk