Catrice Nails Nail-varnishGel Affair Nail Lacquer 044 Sparkle Like It's Midnight

Catrice Cosmetics Gel Affair Nail Polish 10.5 ml 044-Sparkle Like

Catrice Nails Nail-varnishGel Affair Nail Lacquer 044 Sparkle Like It's Midnight

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£2.49
£237.14 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Gel Affair Nail Lacquer, Nail Polish, No. 044, Black, Long-Lasting, Easy to Remove, Glossy, Vegan, No Microplastic Particles, No Preservatives, No Perfume, Pack of 1 (10.5 ml)

In stock
£8.60
819.05 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Catrice Gel Affair Nail Lacquer, Nail Polish, No. 044, Black, Long-Lasting, Easy to Remove, Glossy, Vegan, No Microplastic Particles, No Preservatives, No Perfume, Pack of 1 (10.5 ml)

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catrice ICONAILS Gel Lacquer 105
£2.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Catrice Power Gel 2 In 1 Base Amp, Top Coat 10.5ml
£7.27
69.24 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CATRICE ICONAILS Gel Lacquer 100
£4.50
42.86 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice ICONAILS No. 23 Nice Cream, Nude Gel Lacquer, Long-Lasting, Shiny, No Acetone, Vegan, Microplastic Particles Free (10.5 ml)
£7.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Catrice Cosmetics Color & Fix Brow Gel Mask 5 ml 020 Medium Brown
£3.36
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Catrice Nails Nail-varnishGel Affair Nail Lacquer 044 Sparkle Like It's Midnight

Cheapest offer

The Gel Affair Nail Lacquer from Catrice offers a finish that is visually reminiscent of a professional gel manicure, but without the use of a UV lamp. This nail polish is characterised by a brilliant high gloss and high coverage, which can achieve a rich and even colour result after applying just two coats. Thanks to the wide precision brush, which is firmly integrated into the handy black cap with silver logo, the texture can be easily spread over the nail plate in a controlled manner. The special formulation is designed for a long wear time and can last up to seven days, depending on individual use. The design of the transparent glass bottle also takes modern standards into account, as the cap is made from recycled plastic and the bottle contains recycled glass. The formula also contains no ingredients of animal origin and is labelled as vegan and free from microplastic particles. Gel-like high-gloss finish without UV light High coverage for an even colour result Wide precision brus
£2.49
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk