Catrice Lip gloss Shine Bomb Lacquer 3 ml

Catrice Cosmetics Shine Bomb Liquid Lipstick 3 ml 030-Sweet Talker

Catrice Lip gloss Shine Bomb Lacquer 3 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Shine Bomb Lip Lacquer, longlasting, instant result, shiny, colour intense (3ml)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
14.97 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Shine Bomb Lip Lacquer, longlasting, instant result, shiny, colour intense (3ml)

In stock
£4.64
Delivery from £8.99

Catrice Shine Bomb Lip Lacquer, longlasting, instant result, shiny, colour intense (3ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.83
22.77 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Catrice Shine Bomb Lip Lacquer, longlasting, instant result, shiny, colour intense (3ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.83
22.77 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Catrice Shine Bomb Lip Lacquer, longlasting, instant result, shiny, colour intense (3ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.78
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Shine Bomb Lip Lacquer, longlasting, instant result, shiny, colour intense (3ml)

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery
Catrice Lip gloss Shine Bomb Lacquer 3 ml

Cheapest offer

Colour and shine come together in the Shine Bomb Lip Lacquer to create an expressive result for the lips. This liquid lipstick from Catrice is characterised by its intense pigmentation, which provides high coverage from the very first application. For optimum results, it is recommended to shake the slim container briefly before use so that the colour pigments are ideally distributed. The texture combines the properties of a long-lasting lipstick with the radiant finish of a gloss, without losing any of its colour intensity. Thanks to the precise applicator, the colour can be guided precisely along the contours and filled in evenly, which supports a defined appearance. The formulation is designed to create an even colour that can stay on the lips for a longer period of time. The brand focuses on a conscious composition: the product is completely vegan and contains no microplastics, parabens, oil or gluten. The lip lacquer is available in various shades, ranging from subtle tones to bold
£4.49
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Catrice Cosmetics Shine Bomb barra de labios 090
£3.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Nails Top-bottom-coatsHigh Shine Gel Top Coat
£2.59
£246.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Cosmetics Shine Bomb barra de labios 030
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CATRICE ICONAILS Gel Lacquer 100
£4.50
42.86 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice ICONAILS No. 23 Nice Cream, Nude Gel Lacquer, Long-Lasting, Shiny, No Acetone, Vegan, Microplastic Particles Free (10.5 ml)
£7.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00