Catrice Eye shadow Space Glam Liquid Chrome Eyeshadow 2.2 ml

Catrice Cosmetics Space Glam Chrome Liquid Eyeshadow 2.2 ml

Catrice Eye shadow Space Glam Liquid Chrome Eyeshadow 2.2 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£4.79
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Space Glam Liquid Chrome Eyeshadow, longlasting, instant result, luminous, holographic (2.2ml)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
21.77 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Eye shadow Space Glam Liquid Chrome Eyeshadow 2.2 ml

Cheapest offer

Multi-dimensional eye make-up is created in no time at all with this product. The Space Glam Liquid Chrome Eyeshadow from Catrice is characterised by its liquid consistency, which contains highly reflective pigments. These create a fascinating duo-chrome effect in which the colour changes visually depending on the incidence of light and creates vibrant accents. Thanks to the integrated applicator with soft sponge, the texture can be applied directly and precisely to the eyelid. It can then be easily blended with your finger or a brush. The intensity is variable, as the colour can be layered for an opaque chrome look or simply used as a shimmering topper over darker shades. Once applied, the formula dries quickly and offers a long-lasting hold. The formula is vegan and contains no added oils, parabens or fragrance. The design of the cylindrical, shiny metallic tube with the vertical lettering reflects the modern character of the contents. Liquid eyeshadow with colour-changing duo-chrome
£4.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Catrice Blush AirBlush Matt, No. 130 Spice Space, Matte, Long-lasting, Vegan, 5.5 g
£7.00
12.73 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Space Glam Liquid Chrome Eyeshadow, longlasting, instant result, luminous, holographic (2.2ml)
£4.79
21.77 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Space Glam Chrome Eyeshadow, longlasting, express result, highly pigmented, shiny, intensive (1g)
£3.99
39.9 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Space Glam Chrome Eyeshadow, longlasting, express result, highly pigmented, shiny, intensive (1g)
£3.99
39.9 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49