Catrice Collection Eternal-RedEye Crayon C01 Immortal Rose

Catrice Eternel Red Eye Crayon C01

Used Offers from

Catrice Collection Eternal-RedEye Crayon C01 Immortal Rose

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.51
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Eternal Red Eye Crayon 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Catrice Collection Eternal-RedEye Crayon C01 Immortal Rose

Cheapest offer

With the Eternal Red Eye Crayon, Catrice presents a versatile eye make-up tool that offers maximum flexibility in your daily routine. This pencil combines the precise properties of a classic eyeliner with the full coverage of an eyeshadow in a single, compact product. The highly pigmented formula creates a rich and intense colour result that instantly gives the look more depth and expression. A particularly creamy texture enables the product to glide effortlessly over the skin around the eyes, allowing the colour to be evenly distributed and gently blended as required. The finish is characterised by an appealing, slightly metallic sheen that enhances the look of eye make-up. As part of the limited-edition Eternal Red collection, the product boasts a handy design with a twist-out refill, which makes it easy to use on the go and eliminates the need for a separate sharpener. The formulation was deliberately developed without alcohol, perfume or microplastic particles and meets completely
£3.51
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk