Catrice Eyeliner & Kajal Hyper Liner Brush 0.5 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£3.46
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice - Eyeliner Hyper Liner Brush - 10 Classic Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.56
106.92 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Catrice - Eyeliner Hyper Liner Brush - 10 Classic Black

In stock
£6.12
Free Delivery

Catrice - Eyeliner Hyper Liner Brush - 10 Classic Black

In stock
£6.12
Free Delivery

Catrice Hyper Liner Brush Eyeliner 010 Classic Black

6-9 days
£10.68
Free Delivery
Catrice Eyeliner & Kajal Hyper Liner Brush 0.5 ml

Cheapest offer

The Catrice Hyperliner Brush Eyeliner in the shade 010 Classic Black offers a highly pigmented, fluid texture for expressive eye make-up. The black pencil with shimmering metallic lettering is comfortable to hold. The fine, flexible brush tip enables precise and controlled application of the colour, which is particularly beneficial for detailed work. Thanks to the intense coverage, the liquid formula leaves an elegant, matte finish on the eyelid. Users can use the eyeliner to effortlessly create fine lines, classic cat eyes or eye-catching graphic looks that are just as suitable for everyday wear as they are for special occasions. For an even result, the eyeliner can be drawn in one flowing stroke from the inner corner of the eye close along the lash line. Lightly supporting the elbow makes it easier to draw a smooth line and supports a symmetrical result. If you prefer a striking wing, build it up gradually with small, targeted strokes to precisely define the desired shape. Highly pig
£3.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Catrice Calligraph Artist Matte Liner, instant result, colour intense, matte (1.1ml)
£3.29
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Eyeliner & Kajal Calligraph Pro Precise 24h Matt Liner Waterproof 1.2 ml
£3.49
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Eyeliner & Kajal Matte Liner Water-Activated 8.5 g
£5.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Inside Eye Khol Kajal, longlasting, defining, matte (0.3g)
£2.79
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Eyeliner & Kajal Jewel Glide Effect Eye Pencil 1.5 g
£3.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95