Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (0.05g)

Catrice Eyes Eyebrows Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof 060 Espresso

Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (0.05g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.79
558.0 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof 060 Expresso 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£6.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Catrice Eyes EyebrowsDuo Eyebrow Defining Brush
£2.72
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Catrice Eyes EyebrowsShape & Shade Brow Pencil Waterproof 020 Ashy Blonde
£3.51
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Eyes EyebrowsMicro Blade Brow Pen Waterproof 020 Deep Taupe
£3.51
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Eyes EyebrowsSuper Boost Lash & Brow Serum Transparent
£4.99
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Eyes EyebrowsShape & Shade Brow Pencil Waterproof 010 Desert Taupe
£3.51
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (0.05g)

Cheapest offer

Ultra-thin eyebrow pencil with an accurate mine Waterproof and long-lasting texture Ideal for natural, hair-like lines longlasting; volumizing; defining; matte We say no to animal testing. Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA.
£2.79
amazon.co.uk