Catrice Mascara Tubing Stay In Place Volume 11 ml

Catrice Eyes MascaraTubing Stay In Place Volume Mascara 020 Panda-Proof Brown

Catrice Mascara Tubing Stay In Place Volume 11 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£4.77
£433.64 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice - Stay In Place Volume Tubing Mascara - 20 Panda-Proof Brown

In stock
£16.56
15.05 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Catrice - Stay In Place Volume Tubing Mascara - 20 Panda-Proof Brown

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£20.98
Delivery from £4.95
Catrice Mascara Tubing Stay In Place Volume 11 ml

Cheapest offer

The Catrice Tubing Stay In Place Volume Mascara in the shade 010 Panda-Proof Black gives the eyes an expressive frame for the whole day. The cosmetic product comes in a sleek, dark brown casing. A special tubing technology coats each individual lash with fine polymers and forms tiny tubes. This technology creates a smudge-proof result that neither crumbles nor discolours in everyday use. The fine bristles of the brush precisely grasp the lash hairs and separate them cleanly from one another. This allows the deep black texture to be evenly distributed right to the tips. Users gradually build up the length of the lashes by applying several layers and flexibly adapt the look to different situations. The long-lasting formula proves to be particularly practical as it reliably avoids the unwanted panda eye effect and maintains a clean appearance. Tubing technology coats the lashes for a smudge-proof and crumble-free finish Fine brush bristles separate the hairs precisely from each other Buil
£4.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk