Catrice Eyes MascaraGlam & Doll Easy Wash Off Power Hold Volume Mascara Ultra Black

Catrice Glam & Doll Easy Wash Off Power Hold Volume Mascara, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (9ml)

Catrice Eyes MascaraGlam & Doll Easy Wash Off Power Hold Volume Mascara Ultra Black

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£4.29
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Glam & Doll Easy Wash Off Power Hold Volume Mascara 010 Ultra Black 9 ml

2-7 days delivery
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Catrice Glam & Doll Easy Wash Off Power Hold Volume Mascara, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (9ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.25
9.17 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Catrice Glam & Doll Easy Wash Off Power Hold Volume Mascara, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (9ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.30
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Glam & Doll Easy Wash Off Power Hold Volume Mascara, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (9ml)

In stock
£11.71
Free Delivery

Catrice Glam & Doll Easy Wash Off Power Hold Volume Mascara, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (9ml)

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catrice VALENTINE WHO? Glam & Doll Volume Mascara, volumizing, defining, lengthening, matte (10ml)
£3.96
£396.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Eyes MascaraGlam & Doll Sculpt & Volume Mascara Waterproof
£3.96
£396.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Glam&Doll Volume Mascara 010 10ml
£3.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catrice Eyes MascaraGlam & Doll Easy Wash Off Power Hold Volume Mascara Ultra Black

Cheapest offer

Innovative textures in the field of eye make-up often strike a balance between long-lasting performance and uncomplicated handling. The Glam & Doll Easy Wash Off Power Hold Volume Mascara in the shade 010 Ultra Black uses a special technology in which the texture is not only applied to the lashes, but surrounds them like fine tubes. This method creates a voluminous look with a defined curl that lasts all day long. The curved brush helps to separate the lashes precisely and coat them evenly with the deep black colour. Smudging of the colour is prevented by the smudge-proof formula, which is designed to last up to 24 hours. Despite this resistance, removing make-up is remarkably easy. The innovative Easy Wash Off formulation reacts to warm water, allowing the mascara to be removed without the use of additional make-up remover. This combines an intense eye look with practical everyday use. Volumising mascara with curved brush for defined curl Innovative texture envelops the lashes and is
£4.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk