Catrice Lip gloss Aura Drop Elixir 4 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£3.72
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Aura Drop Lip Elixir, caring, shiny, shimmery (4ml)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
9.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Aura Drop Lip Elixir 010 Sparkle Served 4 ml

2-7 days delivery
£5.75
Delivery from £4.95

Catrice Aura Drop Lip Elixir, caring, shiny, shimmery (4ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery
Catrice Lip gloss Aura Drop Elixir 4 ml

Cheapest offer

The Catrice Aura Drop Lip Elixir complements your daily make-up routine as a glossy lip oil that gives your lips a subtle orange-golden shimmer. The transparent, minimalist bottle reveals the floating, bright orange drops inside. The formulation with ingredients such as squalane, vitamin E and hyaluronic acid can leave lips feeling smooth. At the same time, the fine glowy drops create a light-reflecting effect that visually emphasises the smile and ensures a radiant finish. A fresh citrus fragrance accompanies the application and makes the wearing experience pleasant. The soft, non-flaked silicone applicator reliably absorbs the texture and enables precise application right up to the fine lip contours. You can flexibly integrate the elixir into different looks. Apply it on its own as a shine booster for natural daytime make-up. Alternatively, use it as a topper over a coloured lipstick for going out in the evening. The cruelty-free formula is also completely free from alcohol, sulphate
£3.72
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Catrice Melt & Shine Juicy Lip Balm, moisturizing/ hydrating, plumping, shiny, dewy (1.3g)
£5.37
2.15 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Diamond Glaze Lip Gloss, instant result, shiny, holographic, glittery (3ml)
£3.77
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Diamond Glaze Lip Gloss, instant result, shiny, holographic, glittery (3ml)
£3.79
12.63 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice - Lip Gloss Filler Supreme - 030 Miss Behave
£5.93
18.53 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery