Catrice Lip gloss Peptide Drip Milky Serum 9 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.46
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Peptide Drip Milky Lip Serum C010 Flirty Flush 9 ml

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

Catrice Peptide Drip Milky Lip Serum, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, caring, natural, shiny (9ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
100.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Lip gloss Peptide Drip Milky Serum 9 ml

Cheapest offer

The Catrice Peptide Drip Milky Lip Serum C010 Flirty Flush combines delicate colour with a fruity strawberry scent. The tinted lip serum in pink offers medium coverage and creates a glossy, glassy look for everyday styling. The handy 9 ml tube fits effortlessly in any bag and is a practical companion when travelling. A special bevelled, donut-shaped applicator enables precise application of the texture directly onto the lips. After application, the serum leaves a light, smooth feeling, which significantly increases everyday comfort. The formulation contains ceramides and peptides, which can support the skin barrier and thus contribute to a soft skin feel. Thanks to its uncomplicated application, the product refreshes the appearance in no time at all and is ideal for quick visual adjustments on the go. Tinted lip serum in pink with a fruity strawberry fragrance Creates a glossy, glassy look with medium coverage Leaves lips feeling light and supple Contains ceramides and peptides for a s
£3.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Catrice Diamond Glaze Lip Gloss, instant result, shiny, holographic, glittery (3ml)
£3.77
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Diamond Glaze Lip Gloss, instant result, shiny, holographic, glittery (3ml)
£3.79
12.63 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Melt & Shine Juicy Lip Balm, moisturizing/ hydrating, plumping, shiny, dewy (1.3g)
£5.37
2.15 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Lip gloss Gloss Obsessed Glaze 2.5 ml
£2.79
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95