Catrice Lipliner Spring And The City Shape & Shade Lip Pen 0.9 g

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.04
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice SPRING AND THE CITY Shape & Shade Lip Pen, mattifying, matte (0.9g)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.49
38.78 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Spring And The City Shape & Shade Lip Pen C01 Lip Loft 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£4.45
Delivery from £4.95

Catrice SPRING AND THE CITY Shape & Shade Lip Pen, mattifying, matte (0.9g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.17
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Lipliner Spring And The City Shape & Shade Lip Pen 0.9 g

Cheapest offer

The Catrice Shape & Shade Lip Pen enables precise outlining and shading of the lips for expressive make-up. The cylindrical pencil in a soft peach colour has practical caps at both ends that securely close the contents for everyday use. Thanks to the automatic twist mechanism, you can simply pull out the lead and save yourself the time-consuming task of sharpening. The fine tip draws precise contours, while the soft texture allows you to effortlessly fill in the entire lip area. The highly pigmented, smudge-proof formula leaves a matte finish that stays on the skin for a long time and eliminates the need for constant touch-ups. You can apply the intense colour flexibly as a stand-alone eye-catcher or as a structuring base for other lip products. Selected ingredients such as squalane and sunflower seed oil support a comfortable feel throughout the day. This allows you to quickly and easily create defined lips that suit every occasion. Precise application: The fine line draws precise con
£3.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Catrice Lipliner Spring And The City Shape & Shade Lip Pen 0.9 g
£3.04
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Lipliner Spring And The City Shape & Shade Lip Pen 0.9 g
£3.04
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95