Catrice Lip care Lovin' Overnight Mask 4 g

Catrice Lips Lip-careLip Lovin' Overnight Lip Mask 020 Cherry Pop

Catrice Lip care Lovin' Overnight Mask 4 g

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Lip Lovin' Overnight Lip Mask, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, caring, natural (4g)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
99.75 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Lip care Lovin' Overnight Mask 4 g

Cheapest offer

The quiet evening hours often provide the perfect setting for extended beauty rituals using special products. With the Lip Lovin' Overnight Lip Mask, Catrice presents a rich texture that was explicitly developed for use before bedtime. Hidden inside the transparent jar is a creamy mass that combines selected components such as shea butter and vitamin E. These ingredients are valued in cosmetics for making the surface of the lips appear supple. When the red lid is opened, a fruity aroma reminiscent of cherries unfolds, making application a pleasant sensory experience. The formulation was deliberately formulated without ingredients of animal origin and therefore carries the vegan label. The manufacturer also avoids the use of microplastics, parabens, gluten and lactose, which is in line with the current trend towards more conscious ingredients. The mask leaves the lips feeling soft and with a light, natural shine without weighing them down. The compact 4 g filling quantity makes the prod
£3.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Catrice Holiday Lips Caring Lip Balm, caring, protecting, translucent (3.5g)
£7.38
210.86 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catrice Holiday Lips Caring Lip Balm, caring, protecting, translucent (3.5g)
£3.79
108.29 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Better Than Fake Lips Volume Gloss, Lip Gloss, No. 070 Enhancing Ginger, Nude, Smoothing, Nourishing, Shiny, Radiant, Shimmering, Vegan, Microplastic Particles Free (5 ml)
£10.76
21.52 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Holiday Lips Caring Lip Balm, caring, protecting, translucent (3.5g)
£3.79
108.29 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49