Catrice Lip care Mask Parfait 20 g

Catrice Lips Lip-carePistachio Cream DelightLip Mask Parfait C01 Vanilla Sweet Treat

Catrice Lip care Mask Parfait 20 g

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£4.34
£217.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice PISTACHIO CREAM DELIGHT Lip Mask Parfait, caring, repairing, protecting, shiny (20g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.75
38.75 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Lip care Mask Parfait 20 g

Cheapest offer

The Catrice Lip Mask Parfait Pistachio Cream Delight is part of the limited-edition Pistachio Cream Delight collection and offers a special care experience for the lips. As soon as you open the round jar with its translucent lid, the visual design catches the eye: a creamy texture is presented in a spiral pattern of delicate pink and white tones, reminiscent of a dessert. This formulation has an airy, whipped consistency that melts delicately when applied to the lips and leaves a glossy, milky finish without being very colourful. The fragrance is based on pistachio notes combined with sweet nuances of vanilla and strawberry, making application a pleasant experience. The lip mask is enriched with nourishing ingredients such as shea butter, sweet almond oil and sunflower oil, which can help to keep the lips supple. Vitamin E and hyaluronic acid are also part of the formula to help keep skin feeling hydrated. The texture feels light and non-sticky, making it suitable for daily use or as a
£4.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Catrice Holiday Lips Caring Lip Balm, caring, protecting, translucent (3.5g)
£3.79
108.29 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Holiday Lips Caring Lip Balm, caring, protecting, translucent (3.5g)
£3.79
108.29 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49